You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 2012-2016 > Chamber of Deputies > Committees > Industrii Printable version
2012-2016

Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member since
1. Chairperson Iancu Iulian PSD  
2. Vice-Chairpersons Iane Ovidiu-Cristian
vice-chairperson since 25 jun. 2014
PSD 24.06.2014
3.   Marin Gheorghe
vice-chairperson since 10 mar. 2015
PSD  
4.   Mironescu Răzvan Horia
vice-chairperson since 17 jun. 2014
PNL  
5. Secretaries Antal István UDMR  
6.   Țîmpău Radu Bogdan
secretary since 17 sep. 2014
PNL  
7. Members Blănariu Valentin PSD  
8.   Bode Lucian Nicolae PNL  
9.   Bucur Constantin-Alin ALDE  
10.   Chiriță Dumitru PSD  
11.   Dolineaschi Andrei PSD  
12.   Ionescu George PNL  
13.   Ispir Raluca-Cristina PNL  
14.   Manolescu Oana Minoritati  
15.   Roșca Mircea PNL  
16.   Tararache Mihai PNL  
17.   Tătaru Florin-Cristian PSD  
18.   Traicu Rodin PSD  

Former members of the committee bureau
Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the bureau
since until
1. Vice-Chairpersons Chiriță Dumitru PSD   10.03.2015
2.   Martin Eduard-Stelian PSD   24.06.2014
3. Secretaries Teju Sorin non-attached 11.02.2014 17.09.2014
4.   Țîmpău Radu Bogdan PNL   11.02.2014

Former members of the committee
Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Arsene Ionel PSD   04.02.2014
2. Benga Ioan PSD   12.02.2013
3. Burlacu Ștefan UNPR 08.10.2013 04.02.2014
4. Costin Gheorghe PNL   04.02.2014
5. Dalca Ștefan-Petru ALDE 26.06.2013 04.02.2014
6. Diniță Ion ALDE   01.04.2015
7. Fenechiu Relu PNL   30.01.2014
8. Iane Ovidiu-Cristian PSD 08.10.2013 04.02.2014
9. Lupu Mihai PNL   04.02.2014
10. Martin Eduard-Stelian PSD   24.06.2014
11. Nazare Alexandru PNL 08.10.2013 04.02.2014
12. Negruț Clement UNPR   08.10.2013
13. Nichita Cristina PSD 12.02.2013 22.04.2015
14. Niță Emil PSD   11.03.2015
15. Oajdea Daniel Vasile non-attached 26.06.2013 08.10.2013
16. Popa Radu Mihai UNPR 16.04.2013 30.09.2014
17. Săvoiu Ionuț-Cristian PSD 08.10.2013 13.05.2015
18. Șova Lucian PSD   04.02.2014
19. Teju Sorin non-attached 04.02.2014 30.09.2014
20. Toader Mircea-Nicu PNL   04.02.2014
21. Zamfir Daniel-Cătălin PNL   04.02.2014

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania tuesday, 12 november 2019, 7:13
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro