Chamber of Deputies
You are here: Home page > Legislature 2016-present > Chamber of Deputies > Versiunea pentru printare

Deputies by age order

  Member name Birth date Constituency PartidMember since
No. Name
1.  Lovin Dumitru 6 oct. 1942 40 VÂLCEA Neafiliați
2.  Durbacă Eugen 16 may 1943 18 GALAȚI PSD
3.  Dobrovici-Bacalbașa Nicolae 29 mar. 1944 18 GALAȚI PSD
4.  Bălănescu Alexandru 14 jun. 1946 27 MEHEDINȚI PRO România
5.  Cioabă Petre 8 nov. 1946 36 TELEORMAN PSD 5 jun. 2019
6.  Anton Anton 22 dec. 1949 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
7.  Lupescu Dumitru 17 feb. 1950 16 DÂMBOVIȚA USR
8.  Călin Ion 21 apr. 1951 17 DOLJ PSD
9.  Nistor Laurențiu 29 jun. 1951 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
10.  Axinte Vasile 10 jul. 1951 24 IAȘI PSD
11.  Dobre Victor Paul 11 feb. 1952 18 GALAȚI PNL
12.  Șarapatin Elvira 16 feb. 1952 20 GORJ PSD
13.  Stamatian Vasile-Florin 17 may 1952 13 CLUJ PNL
14.  Oprea Dumitru 10 oct. 1952 24 IAȘI PNL
15.  Cocoș Vasile 21 jan. 1953 40 VÂLCEA PSD
16.  Spânu Ion 11 mar. 1953 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PRO România
17.  Ibram Iusein 6 jul. 1953   Minoritati
18.  Seres Dénes 21 jul. 1953 33 SĂLAJ UDMR
19.  Popa Florin 21 jan. 1954 18 GALAȚI PSD
20.  Gudu Vasile 4 mar. 1954 38 TULCEA PNL
21.  Mihalescul Dumitru 7 mar. 1954 35 SUCEAVA PNL
22.  Avram Constantin 10 jun. 1954 4 BACĂU PSD
23.  Gherman Dumitru 28 dec. 1954 5 BIHOR PSD 4 sep. 2017
24.  Varga Vasile 3 jan. 1955 9 BRĂILA PNL
25.  Márton Árpád-Francisc 25 mar. 1955 15 COVASNA UDMR
26.  Erdei Dolóczki István 1 may 1955 32 SATU-MARE UDMR
27.  Cherecheș Viorica 5 oct. 1955 26 MARAMUREȘ PNL
28.  Itu Cornel 17 oct. 1955 13 CLUJ PSD
29.  Oprișcan Mihai Doru 13 nov. 1955 28 MUREȘ PSD
30.  Niță Mihai 20 jan. 1956 30 OLT PRO România
31.  Niță Nicu 7 apr. 1956 9 BRĂILA PSD
32.  Nicolicea Eugen 6 jun. 1956 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PSD
33.  Bichineț Corneliu 28 aug. 1956 39 VASLUI PMP
34.  Nosa Iuliu 25 sep. 1956 33 SĂLAJ PSD
35.  Ghilea Găvrilă 24 jan. 1957 5 BIHOR PNL
36.  Teacă Alexandru 17 mar. 1957 15 COVASNA PMP 15 oct. 2019
37.  Mohaci Mihai 2 may 1957 8 BRAȘOV PRO România
38.  Pană Adriana-Doina 16 may 1957 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PSD
39.  Stan Viorel 17 may 1957 29 NEAMȚ PSD 13 feb. 2018
40.  Ciofu Tamara-Dorina 30 dec. 1957 7 BOTOȘANI PSD
41.  Mocioalcă Ion 1 jan. 1958 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PRO România
42.  Bica Dănuț 22 jun. 1958 3 ARGEȘ PNL
43.  Vosganian Varujan 25 jul. 1958 24 IAȘI PSD
44.  Roșca Lucreția 27 aug. 1958 18 GALAȚI PSD
45.  Antal István-János 31 aug. 1958 14 CONSTANȚA UDMR
46.  Bejinariu Eugen 28 jan. 1959 35 SUCEAVA PSD
47.  Romanescu Cristinel 7 apr. 1959 10 BUZĂU PNL
48.  Olar Corneliu 18 apr. 1959 1 ALBA PNL
49.  Pambuccian Varujan 25 apr. 1959   Minoritati
50.  Preda Cezar-Florin 27 apr. 1959 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PNL
51.  Căciulă Aurel 5 nov. 1959 39 VASLUI PSD
52.  Neagu Nicolae 6 dec. 1959 34 SIBIU PNL
53.  Paraschiv Rodica 29 jan. 1960 31 PRAHOVA PSD
54.  Cherecheș Florica 31 jan. 1960 5 BIHOR PNL
55.  Șovăială Constantin 12 feb. 1960 34 SIBIU PNL
56.  Ciocan Dan 15 feb. 1960 30 OLT PSD
57.  Terea Ioan 21 feb. 1960 34 SIBIU PSD
58.  Tabugan Ion 1 apr. 1960 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PNL
59.  Șova Lucian 31 may 1960 4 BACĂU PSD
60.  Iancu Iulian 6 oct. 1960 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
61.  Iordache Florin 14 dec. 1960 30 OLT PSD
62.  Șimon Gheorghe 1 jan. 1961 26 MARAMUREȘ PSD
63.  Boboc Tudorița-Rodica 8 mar. 1961 41 VRANCEA PSD
64.  Țachianu Marian 29 mar. 1961 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD 25 jun. 2019
65.  Socotar Gheorghe-Dinu 22 may 1961 28 MUREȘ PSD
66.  Simion Lucian-Eduard 12 jun. 1961 38 TULCEA PSD
67.  Găină Mihăiță 17 sep. 1961 23 IALOMIȚA PNL
68.  Petric Octavian 1 oct. 1961 32 SATU-MARE PRO România
69.  Stănescu Alexandru 6 dec. 1961 30 OLT PSD
70.  Gavrilă Camelia 22 dec. 1961 24 IAȘI PSD
71.  Tîlvăr Angel 11 feb. 1962 41 VRANCEA PSD
72.  Lazăr Sorin 19 mar. 1962 10 BUZĂU PSD
73.  Rădulescu Cătălin-Marian 2 aug. 1962 3 ARGEȘ PSD
74.  Lungu Tudorița 11 aug. 1962 4 BACĂU PNL
75.  Vîrză Mihăiță 15 sep. 1962 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
76.  Chiriac Viorel 9 oct. 1962 8 BRAȘOV PSD
77.  Ampleev Andrian 25 oct. 1962   Minoritati 12 sep. 2018
78.  Giugea Nicolae 6 nov. 1962 17 DOLJ PNL
79.  Floroiu Ionel 14 nov. 1962 4 BACĂU PSD
80.  Sebestyén Csaba-István 5 jan. 1963 21 HARGHITA UDMR
81.  Cătăniciu Steluța-Gustica 19 feb. 1963 13 CLUJ PSD
82.  Șotcan Theodora 1 mar. 1963 4 BACĂU PSD
83.  Oteșanu Daniela 4 jun. 1963 40 VÂLCEA PSD
84.  Cîtea Vasile 25 jul. 1963 24 IAȘI PSD
85.  Marica Petru-Sorin 23 aug. 1963 22 HUNEDOARA PRO România
86.  Huncă Mihaela 29 oct. 1963 7 BOTOȘANI PRO România
87.  Gheorghe Tinel 22 jan. 1964 23 IALOMIȚA PNL
88.  Calotă Florică Ică 25 apr. 1964 36 TELEORMAN PNL
89.  Hărătău Elena 28 may 1964 4 BACĂU PNL 9 jul. 2018
90.  Iftimie Neculai 16 aug. 1964 29 NEAMȚ Neafiliați
91.  Weber Mihai 18 nov. 1964 20 GORJ PSD
92.  Popa Mihai Valentin 16 feb. 1965 8 BRAȘOV PRO România
93.  Biró Rozália-Ibolya 13 may 1965 5 BIHOR UDMR
94.  Șișcu George 5 jun. 1965 38 TULCEA PNL
95.  Oros Nechita-Adrian 9 jul. 1965 13 CLUJ PNL
96.  Florea Damian 12 jul. 1965 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
97.  Leoreanu Laurențiu-Dan 5 aug. 1965 29 NEAMȚ PNL
98.  Cupșa Ioan 25 sep. 1965 5 BIHOR PNL
99.  Heiuș Lucian-Ovidiu 13 nov. 1965 22 HUNEDOARA PNL
100.  Adnagi Slavoliub 26 dec. 1965   Minoritati
101.  Banias Mircea Marius 6 mar. 1966 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
102.  Boboc Valentin Gabriel 24 mar. 1966 36 TELEORMAN PSD
103.  Matei Călin-Vasile-Andrei 7 apr. 1966 26 MARAMUREȘ PSD
104.  Drăghici Mircea-Gheorghe 8 apr. 1966 3 ARGEȘ Neafiliați
105.  Pistru Eusebiu-Manea 25 may 1966 2 ARAD PSD
106.  Gavrilescu Grațiela Leocadia 24 jun. 1966 31 PRAHOVA PSD
107.  Bumb Sorin-Ioan 18 jul. 1966 1 ALBA PNL
108.  Ganț Ovidiu Victor 18 aug. 1966   Minoritati
109.  Buican Cristian 16 sep. 1966 40 VÂLCEA PNL
110.  Păle Dănuț 4 oct. 1966 10 BUZĂU PSD
111.  Balan Ioan 22 jan. 1967 35 SUCEAVA PNL
112.  Dîrzu Ioan 1 feb. 1967 1 ALBA PSD
113.  Rădulescu Alexandru 7 apr. 1967 35 SUCEAVA PSD
114.  Neață Eugen 11 jun. 1967 40 VÂLCEA PSD
115.  Stancu Florinel 2 jul. 1967 17 DOLJ PRO România
116.  Huțucă Bogdan-Iulian 10 jul. 1967 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
117.  Benedek Zacharie 3 sep. 1967 21 HARGHITA UDMR
118.  Săftoiu Ana Adriana 11 sep. 1967 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
119.  Kelemen Hunor 18 oct. 1967 21 HARGHITA UDMR
120.  Movilă Petru 26 oct. 1967 24 IAȘI PMP
121.  Zisopol Dragoș Gabriel 12 nov. 1967   Minoritati
122.  Ciolacu Ion-Marcel 28 nov. 1967 10 BUZĂU PSD
123.  Sămărtinean Cornel-Mircea 2 dec. 1967 37 TIMIȘ PMP
124.  Băișanu Ștefan-Alexandru 3 jan. 1968 35 SUCEAVA PSD
125.  Holban Georgeta-Carmen 14 feb. 1968 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
126.  Ionescu George 31 mar. 1968 31 PRAHOVA PNL
127.  Velcea Nicolae 6 apr. 1968 3 ARGEȘ PSD
128.  Cîmpeanu Sorin Mihai 18 apr. 1968 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
129.  Popescu Virgil-Daniel 25 apr. 1968 27 MEHEDINȚI PNL
130.  Radu Anișoara 8 jun. 1968 38 TULCEA PSD 16 jan. 2017
131.  Suciu Matei 12 jul. 1968 37 TIMIȘ PSD 16 jan. 2017
132.  Bogdan Gheorghe-Dănuț 21 jul. 1968 5 BIHOR PSD
133.  Olteanu Daniel 1 aug. 1968 39 VASLUI PSD
134.  Cupă Ion 17 aug. 1968 17 DOLJ PMP
135.  Predoiu Marian-Cătălin 27 aug. 1968 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PNL
136.  Gerea Andrei Dominic 8 sep. 1968 3 ARGEȘ PSD
137.  Voicu Mihai Alexandru 16 sep. 1968 43 DIASPORA PNL
138.  Achiței Vasile-Cristian 1 jan. 1969 7 BOTOȘANI PNL
139.  Surgent Marius-Gheorghe 8 jan. 1969 22 HUNEDOARA PNL
140.  Andrușcă Dănuț 19 jan. 1969 29 NEAMȚ PSD
141.  Ștefan Ion 22 jan. 1969 41 VRANCEA PNL
142.  Burciu Cristina 24 mar. 1969 13 CLUJ PNL
143.  Bende Sándor 29 may 1969 21 HARGHITA UDMR
144.  Toma Ilie 30 jul. 1969 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
145.  Bota Marius Sorin-Ovidiu 9 aug. 1969 26 MARAMUREȘ PSD
146.  Georgescu Laura 20 aug. 1969 18 GALAȚI PSD 25 jun. 2019
147.  Biro Zsolt-Istvan 23 sep. 1969 28 MUREȘ UDMR
148.  Dan Nicușor Daniel 20 dec. 1969 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
149.  Tudor Beatrice 22 dec. 1969 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
150.  Sefer Cristian-George 17 mar. 1970 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PSD
151.  Ioniță Antoneta 2 apr. 1970 9 BRĂILA PNL
152.  Boroianu Aurel-Robert 14 apr. 1970 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
153.  Mihălcescu Carmen-Ileana 14 may 1970 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
154.  Roman Ioan Sorin 3 jul. 1970 5 BIHOR PSD
155.  Zamfira Constantin-Cătălin 1 sep. 1970 25 ILFOV PSD
156.  Buicu Corneliu-Florin 22 nov. 1970 28 MUREȘ PSD
157.  Radu Nicolaie-Sebastian-Valentin 20 feb. 1971 10 BUZĂU PSD
158.  Iurișniți Cristina-Ionela 11 mar. 1971 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD USR
159.  Răcuci Claudiu-Vasile 29 apr. 1971 1 ALBA PNL
160.  Culeafă Mihai 17 may 1971 25 ILFOV PNL
161.  Dinu Cristina-Elena 7 aug. 1971 19 GIURGIU PSD
162.  Știrbu Gigel-Sorinel 12 sep. 1971 30 OLT PNL
163.  Balint Liviu-Ioan 7 oct. 1971 33 SĂLAJ PNL
164.  Longher Victoria 15 nov. 1971   Minoritati
165.  Pașcan Emil-Marius 30 nov. 1971 28 MUREȘ PMP
166.  Vrăjitoru Sorinel-Marian 4 feb. 1972 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PSD 4 sep. 2017
167.  Sitterli Ovidiu-Ioan 17 feb. 1972 34 SIBIU PNL
168.  Budăi Marius-Constantin 1 may 1972 7 BOTOȘANI PSD
169.  Iancu Marius-Ionel 8 jun. 1972 30 OLT PSD
170.  Palăr Ionel 16 aug. 1972 4 BACĂU PNL
171.  Bozianu Nicoleta-Cătălina 22 aug. 1972 31 PRAHOVA PMP
172.  Ponta Victor-Viorel 20 sep. 1972 20 GORJ PRO România
173.  Nicoară Romeo Florin 12 nov. 1972 32 SATU-MARE PNL
174.  Kulcsár-Terza József-György 24 nov. 1972 15 COVASNA UDMR
175.  Stativă Irinel Ioan 5 jan. 1973 39 VASLUI PSD
176.  Borza Remus-Adrian 12 jan. 1973 8 BRAȘOV PNL
177.  Birchall Ana 30 aug. 1973 39 VASLUI Neafiliați
178.  Tripa Florin-Dan 8 sep. 1973 2 ARAD PSD
179.  Pau Radu - Adrian 11 oct. 1973 37 TIMIȘ PRO România
180.  Pirtea Marilen - Gabriel 28 nov. 1973 37 TIMIȘ PNL
181.  Moșteanu Liviu-Ionuț 23 dec. 1973 3 ARGEȘ USR
182.  Vasile Daniel 23 jan. 1974   Minoritati
183.  Furic Iarco 18 feb. 1974   Minoritati
184.  Nechifor Cătălin-Ioan 18 feb. 1974 35 SUCEAVA PRO România
185.  Roman Florin-Claudiu 22 apr. 1974 1 ALBA PNL
186.  Căprar Dorel-Gheorghe 6 aug. 1974 2 ARAD PSD
187.  Popescu Mariana-Venera 16 aug. 1974   Minoritati
188.  Vișan George-Gabriel 18 sep. 1974 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
189.  Andronache Gabriel 22 sep. 1974 8 BRAȘOV PNL
190.  Bode Lucian Nicolae 27 oct. 1974 33 SĂLAJ PNL
191.  Vasilescu Lia Olguța 18 nov. 1974 17 DOLJ PSD
192.  Teiș Alina 25 nov. 1974 27 MEHEDINȚI PRO România 4 sep. 2017
193.  Coliu Doru-Petrișor 15 dec. 1974 43 DIASPORA PMP
194.  Csoma Botond 18 feb. 1975 13 CLUJ UDMR
195.  Vass Levente 26 apr. 1975 28 MUREȘ UDMR
196.  Turcescu Robert-Nicolae 3 may 1975 14 CONSTANȚA PMP
197.  Cosma Andreea 4 may 1975 31 PRAHOVA PSD 16 jan. 2017
198.  Florea Oana-Consuela 13 jun. 1975 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
199.  Pop Georgian 13 jun. 1975 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
200.  Mușoiu Ștefan 16 jun. 1975 23 IALOMIȚA PSD
201.  Gheorghiu Bogdan 1 jul. 1975 35 SUCEAVA PNL
202.  Szabó Ödön 4 jul. 1975 5 BIHOR UDMR
203.  Barna Ilie Dan 10 jul. 1975 34 SIBIU USR
204.  Benkő Erika 21 jul. 1975 15 COVASNA UDMR
205.  Ardelean Ben-Oni 1 sep. 1975 37 TIMIȘ PNL
206.  Meiroșu Marilena-Emilia 12 oct. 1975 9 BRĂILA PNL
207.  Tănăsescu Alina-Elena 26 oct. 1975 17 DOLJ PSD
208.  Gilia Claudia 6 nov. 1975 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD 4 sep. 2017
209.  Gavriliță Bianca - Miruna 7 dec. 1975 37 TIMIȘ PSD
210.  Intotero Natalia-Elena 14 jan. 1976 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
211.  Anastase Roberta Alma 27 mar. 1976 31 PRAHOVA PNL
212.  Turcan Raluca 2 apr. 1976 34 SIBIU PNL
213.  Vasilică Radu Costin 2 jun. 1976 3 ARGEȘ PSD
214.  Bodea Marius 9 jun. 1976 24 IAȘI Neafiliați
215.  Lupașcu Costel 17 jul. 1976 7 BOTOȘANI PSD
216.  Georgescu Nicolae 26 jul. 1976 3 ARGEȘ PSD
217.  Macovei Silviu Nicu 18 sep. 1976 24 IAȘI PSD
218.  Trăilă Cristina 27 sep. 1976 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL 27 jun. 2017
219.  Csép Éva-Andrea 27 oct. 1976 28 MUREȘ UDMR
220.  Grosaru Andi-Gabriel 4 dec. 1976   Minoritati
221.  Ambrus Izabella-Agnes 28 may 1977 8 BRAȘOV UDMR
222.  Korodi Attila 23 jun. 1977 21 HARGHITA UDMR
223.  Ion Stelian-Cristian 24 jun. 1977 14 CONSTANȚA USR
224.  Todor Adrian 11 jul. 1977 2 ARAD PSD
225.  Solomon Adrian 20 sep. 1977 39 VASLUI PSD
226.  Vlad Sergiu Cosmin 26 sep. 1977 2 ARAD USR
227.  Fădor Angelica 15 oct. 1977 35 SUCEAVA PNL
228.  Halici Nicușor 25 oct. 1977 41 VRANCEA PSD
229.  Rotaru Răzvan-Ilie 28 oct. 1977 7 BOTOȘANI PSD
230.  Farago Petru 6 nov. 1977 2 ARAD UDMR
231.  Chichirău Cosette-Paula 12 dec. 1977 24 IAȘI USR
232.  Dunava Costel Neculai 7 mar. 1978 4 BACĂU PSD
233.  Ungureanu Emanuel-Dumitru 12 mar. 1978 13 CLUJ USR
234.  Arsu Alin-Ionuț 15 mar. 1978 42 BUCUREȘTI USR 25 jun. 2019
235.  Petcu Toma-Florin 29 apr. 1978 19 GIURGIU PNL
236.  Cozmanciuc Corneliu-Mugurel 9 may 1978 29 NEAMȚ PNL
237.  Cristache Cătălin 11 jun. 1978 18 GALAȚI PMP
238.  Tușa Adriana Diana 22 jun. 1978 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
239.  Constantin Daniel 26 jun. 1978 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
240.  Vlăducă Oana-Silvia 30 jun. 1978 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PRO România
241.  Văcaru Alin Vasile 21 sep. 1978 20 GORJ PRO România
242.  Csokany Petronela-Mihaela 22 oct. 1978   Minoritati
243.  Babuș Radu 18 nov. 1978 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
244.  Bârlădeanu Dragoș-Petruț 3 dec. 1978 41 VRANCEA PSD
245.  Dobre Mircea-Titus 20 dec. 1978 14 CONSTANȚA PRO România
246.  Havrici Emanuel-Iuliu 19 jan. 1979 35 SUCEAVA PRO România
247.  Vîlceanu Dan 5 feb. 1979 20 GORJ PNL
248.  Bănicioiu Nicolae 26 mar. 1979 24 IAȘI PRO România
249.  Bontea Vlad 5 apr. 1979 27 MEHEDINȚI PSD
250.  Ghera Giureci-Slobodan 15 apr. 1979   Minoritati
251.  Raețchi Ovidiu Alexandru 15 sep. 1979 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
252.  Stroe Ionuț-Marian 23 sep. 1979 17 DOLJ PNL
253.  Firczak Iulius Marian 14 oct. 1979   Minoritati
254.  Dehelean Silviu 4 dec. 1979 5 BIHOR USR
255.  Pleșoianu Liviu Ioan Adrian 24 jan. 1980 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
256.  Magyar Loránd-Bálint 17 feb. 1980 32 SATU-MARE UDMR
257.  Fulgeanu-Moagher Laura-Mihaela 20 feb. 1980 31 PRAHOVA PSD
258.  Mircea Florin 1 apr. 1980 9 BRĂILA PSD 25 jun. 2019
259.  Mînzatu Roxana 1 apr. 1980 8 BRAȘOV PSD
260.  Bucura-Oprescu Simona 2 apr. 1980 3 ARGEȘ PSD
261.  Bîzgan-Gayral Oana-Mioara 18 jul. 1980 42 BUCUREȘTI Neafiliați
262.  Rodeanu Bogdan-Ionel 18 jul. 1980 18 GALAȚI USR
263.  Cobuz Maricela 21 oct. 1980 35 SUCEAVA PSD
264.  Suciu Vasile-Daniel 7 nov. 1980 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PSD
265.  Furtună Mirela 15 nov. 1980 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
266.  Pop Tudor Rareș 29 nov. 1980 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
267.  Rădulescu Dan-Răzvan 23 mar. 1981 31 PRAHOVA Neafiliați
268.  Schelean-Șomfelean Valeria-Diana 24 mar. 1981 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PNL
269.  Seidler Cristian-Gabriel 24 apr. 1981 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
270.  Drulă Cătălin 2 may 1981 37 TIMIȘ USR
271.  Popescu Nicolae-Daniel 31 may 1981 43 DIASPORA USR 19 apr. 2017
272.  Codreanu Constantin 12 jul. 1981 43 DIASPORA PMP
273.  Benga Tudor - Vlad 25 aug. 1981 8 BRAȘOV USR
274.  Răduț Violeta 15 sep. 1981 36 TELEORMAN PSD 21 feb. 2017
275.  Cosma Lavinia-Corina 30 oct. 1981 28 MUREȘ Neafiliați
276.  Ștefan Corneliu 30 jan. 1982 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
277.  Prisnel Adrian-Claudiu 11 nov. 1982 17 DOLJ USR
278.  Dumitrache Ileana Cristina 1 dec. 1982 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
279.  Zainea Cornel 9 dec. 1982 25 ILFOV USR
280.  Todoran Adrian-Mihăiță 27 feb. 1983 26 MARAMUREȘ PMP
281.  Dohotaru Adrian-Octavian 20 apr. 1983 13 CLUJ Neafiliați
282.  Mocanu Adrian 12 may 1983 10 BUZĂU PMP
283.  Alexe Costel 20 aug. 1983 24 IAȘI PNL
284.  Dobrovie Matei-Adrian 26 aug. 1983 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
285.  Cojocaru Petru-Bogdan 30 aug. 1983 24 IAȘI PSD 25 jun. 2019
286.  Manole Petre-Florin 6 oct. 1983 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
287.  Cuc Alexandru-Răzvan 4 dec. 1983 19 GIURGIU PSD
288.  Simionca Ionuț 12 mar. 1984 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PMP
289.  Nasra Gabriel-Horia 23 aug. 1984 13 CLUJ PSD
290.  Ilișanu Claudiu-Augustin 25 aug. 1984 4 BACĂU PSD
291.  Stanciu-Viziteu Lucian-Daniel 10 sep. 1984 4 BACĂU USR
292.  Presură Alexandra 16 sep. 1984 17 DOLJ PSD
293.  Peța-Ștefănescu Eliza-Mădălina 18 sep. 1984 17 DOLJ PSD
294.  Petrea Gabriel 30 oct. 1984 42 BUCUREȘTI PRO România
295.  Nicolae Andrei 2 nov. 1984 31 PRAHOVA PSD
296.  Prună Cristina-Mădălina 11 dec. 1984 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
297.  Andrei Alexandru-Ioan 2 jan. 1985 19 GIURGIU PNL
298.  Simonis Alfred - Robert 4 jan. 1985 37 TIMIȘ PSD
299.  Jivan Luminița-Maria 7 jan. 1985 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN Neafiliați
300.  Podașcă Gabriela-Maria 3 may 1985 42 BUCUREȘTI PRO România 13 feb. 2018
301.  Năsui Claudiu-Iulius-Gavril 5 may 1985 42 BUCUREȘTI USR
302.  Mărgărit Mitică-Marius 11 jun. 1985 18 GALAȚI PSD
303.  Popa Ștefan-Ovidiu 25 jun. 1985 40 VÂLCEA PSD
304.  Ursu Răzvan-Ion 16 jul. 1985 31 PRAHOVA PSD 16 jan. 2017
305.  Gheorghe Andrei Daniel 27 jul. 1985 25 ILFOV PNL
306.  Petrețchi Nicolae-Miroslav 16 sep. 1985   Minoritati
307.  Șerban Ciprian-Constantin 22 dec. 1985 29 NEAMȚ PSD
308.  Cucșa Marian-Gheorghe 17 feb. 1986 37 TIMIȘ Neafiliați
309.  Botez Mihai-Cătălin 29 mar. 1986 39 VASLUI USR
310.  Varga Glad-Aurel 25 may 1986 2 ARAD PNL
311.  Moldovan Sorin-Dan 8 aug. 1986 13 CLUJ PNL
312.  Bran-Voinea Ioana 31 oct. 1986 32 SATU-MARE PSD
313.  Stoica Bogdan-Alin 10 apr. 1987   Minoritati
314.  Moise Costin-Sebastian 16 apr. 1987 42 BUCUREȘTI PMP 25 jun. 2019
315.  Prișcă Răzvan Sorin 15 jun. 1987 31 PRAHOVA PNL
316.  Popescu Pavel 17 jun. 1987 37 TIMIȘ PNL
317.  Bulai Iulian 2 dec. 1987 29 NEAMȚ USR
318.  Căruceru Aida-Cristina 31 may 1988 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
319.  Calista Mara-Daniela 9 oct. 1988 36 TELEORMAN PNL
320.  Vexler Silviu 8 dec. 1988   Minoritati
321.  Sighiartău Robert-Ionatan 15 mar. 1989 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PNL
322.  Bogaciu Alexandra-Corina 18 mar. 1989 25 ILFOV PSD
323.  Rădulescu Gabriel 30 may 1989 42 BUCUREȘTI PMP 2 sep. 2020
324.  Rotaru Alexandru 11 jun. 1989 29 NEAMȚ PSD
325.  Dobrică Ionela Viorela 18 jun. 1989 10 BUZĂU PSD
326.  Apjok Norbert 19 oct. 1989 26 MARAMUREȘ UDMR
327.  Duruș Vlad-Emanuel 29 jan. 1990 26 MARAMUREȘ USR
328.  Pop Andrei 8 oct. 1991 23 IALOMIȚA PSD
329.  Mareș Mara 5 jun. 1992 8 BRAȘOV PNL

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania tuesday, 29 september 2020, 20:58
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro