Chamber of Deputies
You are here: Home page > Legislature 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Versiunea pentru printare

Deputies by alphabetical order

  Member name Constituency Parliamentary
Group
Member since
No. Name
1.  Acatrinei Dorel-Gheorghe 35 SUCEAVA AUR
2.  Achimaș-Cadariu Patriciu-Andrei 13 CLUJ PSD
3.  Adomnicăi Mirela Elena 35 SUCEAVA PSD
4.  Aelenei Dănuț 14 CONSTANȚA AUR
5.  Albișteanu Mihail 24 IAȘI AUR
6.  Albotă Emil-Florin 30 OLT PSD
7.  Alda Adrian 2 ARAD PSD
8.  Alexandru Victoria-Violeta 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
9.  Alexe Florin-Alexandru 26 MARAMUREȘ PNL
10.  Amet Varol   Minoritati
11.  Andrei Alexandru-Ioan 19 GIURGIU PNL
12.  Andronache Gabriel 8 BRAȘOV PNL
13.  Andrușceac Antonio 4 BACĂU AUR
14.  Apjok Norbert 26 MARAMUREȘ Neafiliați
15.  Apostol Alin-Gabriel 42 BUCUREȘTI USR PLUS
16.  Ardelean Ben-Oni 37 TIMIȘ PNL
17.  Atanasiu Onuț Valeriu 18 GALAȚI PNL
18.  Avrămescu Gabriel-Ioan 10 BUZĂU PNL
19.  Axinia Adrian-George 31 PRAHOVA AUR
20.  Badea Iulian-Alexandru 17 DOLJ PSD
21.  Badea Mihai-Alexandru 42 BUCUREȘTI USR PLUS
22.  Badiu Georgel 41 VRANCEA AUR
23.  Balabașciuc Călin-Constantin 12 CĂLĂRAȘI AUR
24.  Balan Ioan 35 SUCEAVA PNL
25.  Balint Liviu-Ioan 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PNL
26.  Banias Mircea Marius 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
27.  Barbu Costel 36 TELEORMAN PNL
28.  Barbu Florin-Ionuț 30 OLT PSD
29.  Barcari Rodica-Luminița 23 IALOMIȚA PNL
30.  Barna Ilie Dan 34 SIBIU USR PLUS
31.  Băcanu Cristian-Tudor 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
32.  Bălășoiu Aurel 3 ARGEȘ PSD
33.  Băltărețu Viorel 13 CLUJ USR PLUS
34.  Bejinariu Eugen 35 SUCEAVA PSD
35.  Bende Sándor 21 HARGHITA UDMR
36.  Benedek Zacharie 15 COVASNA UDMR
37.  Benga Tudor - Vlad 8 BRAȘOV USR PLUS
38.  Berescu Monica-Elena 24 IAȘI USR PLUS
39.  Biró Rozália-Ibolya 5 BIHOR UDMR
40.  Bîlcea Ovidiu-Sergiu 2 ARAD PNL
41.  Bîrcă Constantin 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PSD
42.  Blaga Daniel-Codruț 16 DÂMBOVIȚA USR PLUS
43.  Bode Lucian Nicolae 33 SĂLAJ PNL
44.  Bola Bogdan-Alexandru 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
45.  Bota Călin-Ioan 26 MARAMUREȘ PNL
46.  Botez Mihai-Cătălin 39 VASLUI USR PLUS
47.  Bucura-Oprescu Simona 3 ARGEȘ PSD
48.  Budăi Marius-Constantin 7 BOTOȘANI PSD
49.  Buican Cristian 40 VÂLCEA PNL
50.  Buicu Corneliu-Florin 28 MUREȘ PSD
51.  Bulai Iulian 29 NEAMȚ USR PLUS
52.  Bulai Oana-Gianina 29 NEAMȚ PSD
53.  Burciu Cristina 13 CLUJ PNL
54.  Burduja Sebastian-Ioan 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
55.  Buzoianu Diana-Anda 42 BUCUREȘTI USR PLUS
56.  Calista Mara-Daniela 29 NEAMȚ PNL
57.  Calotă Florică Ică 36 TELEORMAN PNL
58.  Cambera Oana-Alexandra 25 ILFOV USR PLUS
59.  Cazan Laurențiu-Nicolae 40 VÂLCEA PNL
60.  Cătăniciu Steluța-Gustica 5 BIHOR PSD
61.  Cătăuță Ana-Maria 4 BACĂU PSD
62.  Căuș Vasile-Aurel 5 BIHOR PNL
63.  Chelaru Mircia 3 ARGEȘ AUR
64.  Chesnoiu Adrian-Ionuț 30 OLT PSD
65.  Chichirău Cosette-Paula 24 IAȘI USR PLUS
66.  Chira Claudiu-Martin 37 TIMIȘ PNL
67.  Chirilă Virgil Alin 27 MEHEDINȚI PSD
68.  Ciofu Cătălina 4 BACĂU PNL
69.  Ciolacu Ion-Marcel 10 BUZĂU PSD
70.  Ciornei Radu Tudor 35 SUCEAVA USR PLUS
71.  Ciubuc Ciprian 9 BRĂILA AUR
72.  Cîtea Vasile 24 IAȘI PSD
73.  Coarnă Dumitru 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PSD
74.  Coleșa Ilie-Alin 13 CLUJ AUR
75.  Constantin Daniel 3 ARGEȘ PNL
76.  Cozma Adrian-Felician 32 SATU-MARE PNL
77.  Cozmanciuc Corneliu-Mugurel 29 NEAMȚ PNL
78.  Cristea Andi-Lucian 10 BUZĂU PSD
79.  Cristescu Radu-Mihai 32 SATU-MARE PSD
80.  Cristian Brian 26 MARAMUREȘ USR PLUS
81.  Crîstici Ognean   Minoritati
82.  Crușoveanu Marian 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
83.  Csép Éva-Andrea 28 MUREȘ UDMR
84.  Csoma Botond 13 CLUJ UDMR
85.  Cupșa Ioan 5 BIHOR PNL
86.  Damian Romulus-Marius 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PSD
87.  Dancă Ionel 41 VRANCEA PNL
88.  Dămureanu Ringo 17 DOLJ AUR
89.  Dehelean Silviu 5 BIHOR USR PLUS
90.  Dinu Cristina-Elena 19 GIURGIU PSD
91.  Drancă Andrei-Iulian 7 BOTOȘANI USR PLUS
92.  Drulă Cătălin 37 TIMIȘ USR PLUS
93.  Dumitrache Ileana Cristina 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
94.  Dumitrescu Raluca Giorgiana 23 IALOMIȚA PSD
95.  Dumitru Florian-Emil 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PNL
96.  Dunava Costel Neculai 4 BACĂU PSD
97.  Enachi Raisa 39 VASLUI AUR
98.  Farago Petru 2 ARAD UDMR
99.  Fădor Angelica 35 SUCEAVA PNL
100.  Făgărășian Valentin-Ilie 43 DIASPORA PNL
101.  Fălcoi Nicu 37 TIMIȘ USR PLUS
102.  Fechet Mircea 4 BACĂU PNL
103.  Feodor Silviu   Minoritati
104.  Feodorov Lucian 7 BOTOȘANI AUR
105.  Fifor Mihai-Viorel 2 ARAD PSD
106.  Firczak Iulius Marian   Minoritati
107.  Florea Daniel 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
108.  Florea Oana-Consuela 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
109.  Floroiu Ionel 4 BACĂU PSD
110.  Flucuș Dumitru 8 BRAȘOV PNL
111.  Focșa Dumitru-Viorel 14 CONSTANȚA AUR
112.  Folescu Cornel-Vasile 27 MEHEDINȚI PSD
113.  Furtună Mirela 38 TULCEA PSD
114.  Gál Károly 15 COVASNA UDMR
115.  Ganț Ovidiu Victor   Minoritati
116.  Gavrilă Anamaria 22 HUNEDOARA AUR
117.  Gavrilescu Grațiela Leocadia 31 PRAHOVA PSD
118.  Georgescu Nicolae 3 ARGEȘ PSD
119.  Gheba Daniel-Sorin 17 DOLJ USR PLUS
120.  Gheorghe Andrei Daniel 25 ILFOV PNL
121.  Gheorghiu Bogdan 35 SUCEAVA PNL
122.  Ghera Giureci-Slobodan   Minoritati
123.  Ghiță Daniel-Florin 25 ILFOV PSD
124.  Giugea Nicolae 17 DOLJ PNL
125.  Giurgiu Adrian 28 MUREȘ USR PLUS
126.  Gîdei Laurențiu-Viorel 18 GALAȚI PSD
127.  Gliga Dumitrița 28 MUREȘ PSD
128.  Goleac Nicoleta-Matilda 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
129.  Grecu Ion-Cătălin 30 OLT PSD
130.  Grindeanu Sorin Mihai 37 TIMIȘ PSD
131.  Grosaru Andi-Gabriel   Minoritati
132.  Gudu Michael 38 TULCEA PNL
133.  Hajdu Gábor 21 HARGHITA UDMR
134.  Halici Nicușor 41 VRANCEA PSD
135.  Hangan Pollyanna-Hanellore 22 HUNEDOARA USR PLUS
136.  Havârneanu Filip 24 IAȘI USR PLUS
137.  Hărătău Elena 4 BACĂU PNL
138.  Holban Georgeta-Carmen 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
139.  Horga Maria-Gabriela 19 GIURGIU PNL
140.  Hurduzeu Florin-Silviu 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PSD
141.  Huțu Alexandra 7 BOTOȘANI PSD 1 feb. 2021
142.  Huțucă Bogdan-Iulian 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
143.  Iancu Marius-Ionel 30 OLT PSD
144.  Ibram Iusein   Minoritati
145.  Ichim Cristian-Paul 4 BACĂU USR PLUS
146.  Ilie Victor 8 BRAȘOV USR PLUS
147.  Ilișanu Claudiu-Augustin 4 BACĂU PSD
148.  Intotero Natalia-Elena 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
149.  Ion Stelian-Cristian 14 CONSTANȚA USR PLUS
150.  Ionescu George 31 PRAHOVA PNL
151.  Ivan Bogdan-Gruia 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PSD
152.  Ivănuță Cristian-Daniel 24 IAȘI AUR
153.  Kelemen Attila 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN UDMR
154.  Kelemen Hunor 21 HARGHITA UDMR
155.  Kiss János 5 BIHOR PNL
156.  Kocsis-Cristea Alexandru 24 IAȘI PNL
157.  Kolcsár Anquetil-Károly 28 MUREȘ UDMR
158.  Könczei Csaba 15 COVASNA UDMR
159.  Kulcsár-Terza József-György 28 MUREȘ UDMR
160.  Ladányi László-Zsolt 21 HARGHITA UDMR
161.  Lasca Mihai Ioan 5 BIHOR Neafiliați
162.  Lazăr Ion-Marian 40 VÂLCEA USR PLUS
163.  Lazăr Teodor 4 BACĂU USR PLUS
164.  Leoreanu Laurențiu-Dan 29 NEAMȚ PNL
165.  Longher Ghervazen   Minoritati
166.  Lőrincz Ștefan-Iulian 43 DIASPORA USR PLUS
167.  Lungoci Dumitru-Lucian 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
168.  Lungu Romeo-Daniel 10 BUZĂU PSD
169.  Lupu Andrei-Răzvan 31 PRAHOVA USR PLUS
170.  Macovei Silviu Nicu 24 IAȘI PSD
171.  Magyar Loránd-Bálint 32 SATU-MARE UDMR
172.  Manea Cătălin-Zamfir   Minoritati
173.  Mang Ioan 5 BIHOR PSD
174.  Manta Claudiu 20 GORJ PSD
175.  Marșalic Jaro Norbert 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PNL
176.  Mărculescu Dumitru 27 MEHEDINȚI PNL
177.  Mărgărit Mitică-Marius 18 GALAȚI PSD
178.  Merka Adrian-Miroslav   Minoritati
179.  Miftode Marius-Andrei 8 BRAȘOV USR PLUS
180.  Mihalcea Remus-Gabriel 3 ARGEȘ PSD
181.  Mihălcescu Carmen-Ileana 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
182.  Miklós Zoltán 15 COVASNA UDMR
183.  Mina Marian 19 GIURGIU PSD
184.  Mircea Florin 9 BRĂILA PSD
185.  Miruță Radu-Dinel 20 GORJ USR PLUS
186.  Mitrea Dumitrina 29 NEAMȚ AUR
187.  Miuțescu Gheorghe Adrian 3 ARGEȘ PNL
188.  Moisin Radu-Marin 13 CLUJ PNL
189.  Moldovan Sorin-Dan 13 CLUJ PNL
190.  Molnar Ervin 28 MUREȘ PNL
191.  Molnar Radu-Iulian 13 CLUJ USR PLUS
192.  Morar Olivia-Diana 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PNL
193.  Moșteanu Liviu-Ionuț 3 ARGEȘ USR PLUS
194.  Muncaciu Sorin-Titus 18 GALAȚI AUR
195.  Munteanu Remus 29 NEAMȚ PSD
196.  Murariu Oana 13 CLUJ USR PLUS
197.  Muraru Iulian-Alexandru 24 IAȘI PNL
198.  Mușoiu Ștefan 23 IALOMIȚA PSD
199.  Nacov Gheorghe   Minoritati
200.  Nagy Szabolcs 32 SATU-MARE UDMR
201.  Nagy Vasile 2 ARAD AUR
202.  Nassar Rodica 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
203.  Năcuță Sorin 24 IAȘI PNL
204.  Năsui Claudiu-Iulius-Gavril 42 BUCUREȘTI USR PLUS
205.  Neaga Florian-Claudiu 33 SĂLAJ PSD
206.  Neagu Denisa-Elena 42 BUCUREȘTI USR PLUS
207.  Neață Eugen 40 VÂLCEA PSD
208.  Nechita Aurel 18 GALAȚI PSD
209.  Niță Nicu 9 BRĂILA PSD
210.  Olar Corneliu 1 ALBA PNL
211.  Orban Ludovic 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
212.  Ostaficiuc Marius-Eugen 24 IAȘI PSD
213.  Oteșanu Daniela 40 VÂLCEA PSD
214.  Özmen Oana-Marciana 42 BUCUREȘTI USR PLUS
215.  Paladi George-Adrian 9 BRĂILA PSD
216.  Pambuccian Varujan   Minoritati
217.  Panait Radu 32 SATU-MARE USR PLUS
218.  Paraschiv Rodica 31 PRAHOVA PSD
219.  Pavelescu Nicolae 3 ARGEȘ PSD
220.  Păunescu Silviu-Titus 23 IALOMIȚA AUR
221.  Pecingină Gheorghe 20 GORJ PNL
222.  Petrețchi Nicolae-Miroslav   Minoritati
223.  Peța-Ștefănescu Eliza-Mădălina 17 DOLJ PSD
224.  Piper-Savu Florin 36 TELEORMAN PSD
225.  Pirtea Marilen - Gabriel 37 TIMIȘ PNL
226.  Plăiașu Gabriel 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PNL
227.  Polak Tudor 39 VASLUI PNL
228.  Polițeanu Mihai-Laurențiu 31 PRAHOVA USR PLUS
229.  Pop Darius 26 MARAMUREȘ AUR
230.  Pop Rareș Tudor 42 BUCUREȘTI USR PLUS
231.  Popa Alexandru 9 BRĂILA PNL
232.  Popa Radu Mihai 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
233.  Popa Ștefan-Ovidiu 40 VÂLCEA PSD
234.  Popescu Dan-Cristian 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
235.  Popescu Pavel 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
236.  Popescu Virgil-Daniel 27 MEHEDINȚI PNL
237.  Popescu Vlad 35 SUCEAVA PSD
238.  Popica Eduard-Andrei 39 VASLUI PSD
239.  Predescu Ana-Loredana 8 BRAȘOV PSD
240.  Predoiu Marian-Cătălin 31 PRAHOVA PNL
241.  Presură Alexandra 17 DOLJ PSD
242.  Prișcă Răzvan Sorin 31 PRAHOVA PNL
243.  Prună Cristina-Mădălina 42 BUCUREȘTI USR PLUS
244.  Prunean Alin-Costel 33 SĂLAJ USR PLUS
245.  Pușcașu Lucian-Florin 35 SUCEAVA AUR
246.  Rafila Alexandru 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
247.  Rasaliu Marian-Iulian 8 BRAȘOV PSD
248.  Rizea Cristina Camelia 14 CONSTANȚA USR PLUS
249.  Rodeanu Bogdan-Ionel 18 GALAȚI USR PLUS
250.  Roman Florin-Claudiu 1 ALBA PNL
251.  Roman Nicolae 10 BUZĂU AUR
252.  Roșca Mircea 31 PRAHOVA PNL
253.  Rujan Dumitru 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PNL
254.  Rusu Daniel-Gheorghe 1 ALBA AUR
255.  Salan Viorel 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
256.  Sandu Viorica 18 GALAȚI PSD
257.  Sas Lóránt-Zoltan 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD USR PLUS
258.  Sărmaș Ioan-Sabin 13 CLUJ PNL
259.  Scripnic Lilian 18 GALAȚI AUR
260.  Seidler Cristian-Gabriel 42 BUCUREȘTI USR PLUS
261.  Seres Dénes 33 SĂLAJ UDMR
262.  Sighiartău Robert-Ionatan 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PNL
263.  Simion George-Nicolae 42 BUCUREȘTI AUR
264.  Simonis Alfred - Robert 37 TIMIȘ PSD
265.  Solomon Adrian 39 VASLUI PSD
266.  Stancu Ionel   Minoritati
267.  Stancu Paul 36 TELEORMAN PSD
268.  Stativă Irinel Ioan 39 VASLUI PSD
269.  Stănescu Vetuța 22 HUNEDOARA PNL
270.  Stângă George-Cătălin 18 GALAȚI PNL
271.  Stoian Maria 36 TELEORMAN PNL
272.  Stoica Bogdan-Alin   Minoritati
273.  Stoica Ciprian-Titi 37 TIMIȘ AUR
274.  Stoica Diana 42 BUCUREȘTI USR PLUS
275.  Stoica Elena 41 VRANCEA PSD
276.  Stoica Ștefan-Bucur 17 DOLJ PNL
277.  Stroe Ionuț-Marian 17 DOLJ PNL
278.  Suciu Sebastian-Ilie 34 SIBIU AUR
279.  Suciu Vasile-Daniel 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PSD
280.  Szabó Ödön 5 BIHOR UDMR
281.  Șandru Cosmin 37 TIMIȘ PNL
282.  Șerban Ciprian-Constantin 29 NEAMȚ PSD
283.  Șerban Gianina 25 ILFOV AUR
284.  Șimon Gheorghe 26 MARAMUREȘ PSD
285.  Șișcu George 38 TULCEA PNL
286.  Șlincu Dan-Constantin 7 BOTOȘANI PSD
287.  Șoldan Gheorghe 35 SUCEAVA PSD
288.  Șoptică Costel 7 BOTOȘANI PNL
289.  Șovăială Constantin 34 SIBIU PNL
290.  Ștefan Ion 41 VRANCEA PNL
291.  Știrbu Gigel-Sorinel 30 OLT PNL
292.  Tanasă Dan 28 MUREȘ AUR
293.  Tănase Antonel 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
294.  Tănăsescu Alina-Elena 17 DOLJ PSD
295.  Tătaru Nelu 39 VASLUI PNL
296.  Teniță Dragoș-Cătălin 42 BUCUREȘTI USR PLUS
297.  Teodoroiu Simona-Maya 31 PRAHOVA PSD
298.  Terente Eugen 38 TULCEA USR PLUS
299.  Thellmann Christine 34 SIBIU PNL
300.  Toader Bogdan-Andrei 31 PRAHOVA PSD
301.  Tobă Francisc 8 BRAȘOV Neafiliați 17 feb. 2021
302.  Toda Daniel-Liviu 37 TIMIȘ USR PLUS
303.  Todosiu Beniamin 1 ALBA USR PLUS
304.  Toma Ilie 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
305.  Toma Vasilică 24 IAȘI PSD
306.  Trăilă Cristina 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
307.  Trif Bogdan Gheorghe 34 SIBIU PSD
308.  Tudorache Daniel 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
309.  Tuhuț Radu-Marcel 1 ALBA PSD
310.  Tulbure Simina-Geanina-Daniela 43 DIASPORA USR PLUS
311.  Turcan Raluca 34 SIBIU PNL
312.  Tușa Adriana Diana 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
313.  Tuță George-Cristian 25 ILFOV PNL
314.  Țachianu Marian 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
315.  Țepeluș Laurențiu-Cristinel 10 BUZĂU PSD
316.  Țoiu Oana-Silvia 42 BUCUREȘTI USR PLUS
317.  Țuțuianu Marius-Horia 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
318.  Ungureanu Emanuel-Dumitru 10 BUZĂU USR PLUS
319.  Varga Glad-Aurel 2 ARAD PNL
320.  Vexler Silviu   Minoritati
321.  Vicol-Ciorbă Laura-Cătălina 17 DOLJ PSD
322.  Vîlceanu Dan 20 GORJ PNL
323.  Volosatîi Boris 43 DIASPORA AUR
324.  Vulpescu Ioan 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
325.  Weber Mihai 20 GORJ PSD
326.  Wiener Adrian 2 ARAD USR PLUS
327.  Zakarias Zoltán 21 HARGHITA UDMR
328.  Zetea Gabriel-Valer 26 MARAMUREȘ PSD
329.  Zisopol Dragoș Gabriel   Minoritati

Deputies who finished the mandate before the legislature's end

  Member name Constituency Parliamentary
Group
Member until
No. Name
1.  Pătrăuceanu Constantin-Neculai 7 BOTOȘANI PSD 1 feb. 2021
2.  Banciu Ionuț-Sorin 8 BRAȘOV PNL 8 mar. 2021

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania tuesday, 9 march 2021, 12:21
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro