Chamber of Deputies
You are here: Home page > Legislature 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Versiunea pentru printare

Deputies by age order

  Member name Birth date Constituency Parliamentary
Group
Member since
No. Name
1.  Feodorov Lucian 23 oct. 1942 7 BOTOȘANI AUR
2.  Chelaru Mircia 3 jul. 1949 3 ARGEȘ AUR
3.  Nechita Aurel 14 apr. 1951 18 GALAȚI PSD
4.  Tobă Francisc 23 jun. 1953 8 BRAȘOV Neafiliați 17 feb. 2021
5.  Ibram Iusein 6 jul. 1953   Minoritati
6.  Seres Dénes 21 jul. 1953 33 SĂLAJ UDMR
7.  Muncaciu Sorin-Titus 12 sep. 1953 18 GALAȚI AUR
8.  Stancu Paul 26 jul. 1955 36 TELEORMAN PSD
9.  Niță Nicu 7 apr. 1956 9 BRĂILA PSD
10.  Roman Nicolae 18 apr. 1956 10 BUZĂU AUR
11.  Volosatîi Boris 16 jun. 1956 43 DIASPORA AUR
12.  Nassar Rodica 25 jun. 1957 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
13.  Mang Ioan 15 jul. 1958 5 BIHOR PSD
14.  Salan Viorel 14 nov. 1958 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
15.  Bejinariu Eugen 28 jan. 1959 35 SUCEAVA PSD
16.  Olar Corneliu 18 apr. 1959 1 ALBA PNL
17.  Pambuccian Varujan 25 apr. 1959   Minoritati
18.  Stoica Elena 13 aug. 1959 41 VRANCEA PSD
19.  Stoian Maria 19 sep. 1959 36 TELEORMAN PNL
20.  Miuțescu Gheorghe Adrian 5 dec. 1959 3 ARGEȘ PNL
21.  Paraschiv Rodica 29 jan. 1960 31 PRAHOVA PSD
22.  Șovăială Constantin 12 feb. 1960 34 SIBIU PNL
23.  Bălășoiu Aurel 24 feb. 1960 3 ARGEȘ PSD
24.  Șimon Gheorghe 1 jan. 1961 26 MARAMUREȘ PSD
25.  Țachianu Marian 29 mar. 1961 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
26.  Pavelescu Nicolae 21 sep. 1961 3 ARGEȘ PSD
27.  Aelenei Dănuț 7 dec. 1961 14 CONSTANȚA AUR
28.  Rafila Alexandru 27 dec. 1961 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
29.  Sandu Viorica 24 apr. 1962 18 GALAȚI PSD
30.  Giugea Nicolae 6 nov. 1962 17 DOLJ PNL
31.  Floroiu Ionel 14 nov. 1962 4 BACĂU PSD
32.  Cătăniciu Steluța-Gustica 19 feb. 1963 5 BIHOR PSD
33.  Orban Ludovic 25 may 1963 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
34.  Oteșanu Daniela 4 jun. 1963 40 VÂLCEA PSD
35.  Cîtea Vasile 25 jul. 1963 24 IAȘI PSD
36.  Barcari Rodica-Luminița 17 jan. 1964 23 IALOMIȚA PNL
37.  Tudorache Daniel 27 feb. 1964 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
38.  Calotă Florică Ică 25 apr. 1964 36 TELEORMAN PNL
39.  Hărătău Elena 28 may 1964 4 BACĂU PNL
40.  Coarnă Dumitru 5 jun. 1964 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PSD
41.  Weber Mihai 18 nov. 1964 20 GORJ PSD
42.  Marșalic Jaro Norbert 12 apr. 1965 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PNL
43.  Plăiașu Gabriel 12 may 1965 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PNL
44.  Biró Rozália-Ibolya 13 may 1965 5 BIHOR UDMR
45.  Șișcu George 5 jun. 1965 38 TULCEA PNL
46.  Leoreanu Laurențiu-Dan 5 aug. 1965 29 NEAMȚ PNL
47.  Crîstici Ognean 1 sep. 1965   Minoritati
48.  Focșa Dumitru-Viorel 18 sep. 1965 14 CONSTANȚA AUR
49.  Cupșa Ioan 25 sep. 1965 5 BIHOR PNL
50.  Mărculescu Dumitru 9 dec. 1965 27 MEHEDINȚI PNL
51.  Căuș Vasile-Aurel 23 jan. 1966 5 BIHOR PNL
52.  Könczei Csaba 22 feb. 1966 15 COVASNA UDMR
53.  Banias Mircea Marius 6 mar. 1966 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
54.  Țepeluș Laurențiu-Cristinel 12 may 1966 10 BUZĂU PSD
55.  Flucuș Dumitru 13 may 1966 8 BRAȘOV PNL
56.  Gavrilescu Grațiela Leocadia 24 jun. 1966 31 PRAHOVA PSD
57.  Ganț Ovidiu Victor 18 aug. 1966   Minoritati
58.  Buican Cristian 16 sep. 1966 40 VÂLCEA PNL
59.  Balan Ioan 22 jan. 1967 35 SUCEAVA PNL
60.  Șoptică Costel 18 feb. 1967 7 BOTOȘANI PNL
61.  Fălcoi Nicu 13 mar. 1967 37 TIMIȘ USR PLUS
62.  Andrușceac Antonio 25 mar. 1967 4 BACĂU AUR
63.  Neață Eugen 11 jun. 1967 40 VÂLCEA PSD
64.  Neaga Florian-Claudiu 4 jul. 1967 33 SĂLAJ PSD
65.  Huțucă Bogdan-Iulian 10 jul. 1967 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
66.  Benedek Zacharie 3 sep. 1967 15 COVASNA UDMR
67.  Lazăr Teodor 28 sep. 1967 4 BACĂU USR PLUS
68.  Kelemen Hunor 18 oct. 1967 21 HARGHITA UDMR
69.  Zisopol Dragoș Gabriel 12 nov. 1967   Minoritati
70.  Ciolacu Ion-Marcel 28 nov. 1967 10 BUZĂU PSD
71.  Cristescu Radu-Mihai 30 jan. 1968 32 SATU-MARE PSD
72.  Holban Georgeta-Carmen 14 feb. 1968 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
73.  Damian Romulus-Marius 5 mar. 1968 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PSD
74.  Ionescu George 31 mar. 1968 31 PRAHOVA PNL
75.  Zakarias Zoltán 11 apr. 1968 21 HARGHITA UDMR
76.  Popescu Virgil-Daniel 25 apr. 1968 27 MEHEDINȚI PNL
77.  Badiu Georgel 24 may 1968 41 VRANCEA AUR
78.  Folescu Cornel-Vasile 27 may 1968 27 MEHEDINȚI PSD
79.  Predoiu Marian-Cătălin 27 aug. 1968 31 PRAHOVA PNL
80.  Goleac Nicoleta-Matilda 17 sep. 1968 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
81.  Kolcsár Anquetil-Károly 12 dec. 1968 28 MUREȘ UDMR
82.  Ștefan Ion 22 jan. 1969 41 VRANCEA PNL
83.  Făgărășian Valentin-Ilie 16 feb. 1969 43 DIASPORA PNL
84.  Pușcașu Lucian-Florin 12 mar. 1969 35 SUCEAVA AUR
85.  Burciu Cristina 24 mar. 1969 13 CLUJ PNL
86.  Bende Sándor 29 may 1969 21 HARGHITA UDMR
87.  Teodoroiu Simona-Maya 9 jul. 1969 31 PRAHOVA PSD
88.  Toma Ilie 30 jul. 1969 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
89.  Ivănuță Cristian-Daniel 3 sep. 1969 24 IAȘI AUR
90.  Stănescu Vetuța 29 sep. 1969 22 HUNEDOARA PNL
91.  Năcuță Sorin 23 oct. 1969 24 IAȘI PNL
92.  Tuhuț Radu-Marcel 20 jan. 1970 1 ALBA PSD
93.  Rasaliu Marian-Iulian 30 mar. 1970 8 BRAȘOV PSD
94.  Ladányi László-Zsolt 7 may 1970 21 HARGHITA UDMR
95.  Fifor Mihai-Viorel 10 may 1970 2 ARAD PSD
96.  Mihălcescu Carmen-Ileana 14 may 1970 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
97.  Adomnicăi Mirela Elena 15 aug. 1970 35 SUCEAVA PSD
98.  Buicu Corneliu-Florin 22 nov. 1970 28 MUREȘ PSD
99.  Dinu Cristina-Elena 7 aug. 1971 19 GIURGIU PSD
100.  Știrbu Gigel-Sorinel 12 sep. 1971 30 OLT PNL
101.  Ciornei Radu Tudor 30 sep. 1971 35 SUCEAVA USR PLUS
102.  Balint Liviu-Ioan 7 oct. 1971 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PNL
103.  Mitrea Dumitrina 12 oct. 1971 29 NEAMȚ AUR
104.  Longher Ghervazen 3 jan. 1972   Minoritati
105.  Nacov Gheorghe 11 apr. 1972   Minoritati
106.  Budăi Marius-Constantin 1 may 1972 7 BOTOȘANI PSD
107.  Tănase Antonel 21 may 1972 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
108.  Iancu Marius-Ionel 8 jun. 1972 30 OLT PSD
109.  Șlincu Dan-Constantin 25 jul. 1972 7 BOTOȘANI PSD
110.  Florea Daniel 19 sep. 1972 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
111.  Tătaru Nelu 30 sep. 1972 39 VASLUI PNL
112.  Albișteanu Mihail 3 nov. 1972 24 IAȘI AUR
113.  Kulcsár-Terza József-György 24 nov. 1972 28 MUREȘ UDMR
114.  Amet Varol 9 dec. 1972   Minoritati
115.  Stativă Irinel Ioan 5 jan. 1973 39 VASLUI PSD
116.  Sas Lóránt-Zoltan 4 apr. 1973 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD USR PLUS
117.  Scripnic Lilian 16 apr. 1973 18 GALAȚI AUR
118.  Wiener Adrian 23 jun. 1973 2 ARAD USR PLUS
119.  Feodor Silviu 13 aug. 1973   Minoritati
120.  Dămureanu Ringo 18 aug. 1973 17 DOLJ AUR
121.  Barbu Costel 19 sep. 1973 36 TELEORMAN PNL
122.  Gál Károly 20 sep. 1973 15 COVASNA UDMR
123.  Hurduzeu Florin-Silviu 18 oct. 1973 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PSD
124.  Pirtea Marilen - Gabriel 28 nov. 1973 37 TIMIȘ PNL
125.  Grindeanu Sorin Mihai 5 dec. 1973 37 TIMIȘ PSD
126.  Moșteanu Liviu-Ionuț 23 dec. 1973 3 ARGEȘ USR PLUS
127.  Roșca Mircea 25 feb. 1974 31 PRAHOVA PNL
128.  Roman Florin-Claudiu 22 apr. 1974 1 ALBA PNL
129.  Andronache Gabriel 22 sep. 1974 8 BRAȘOV PNL
130.  Bode Lucian Nicolae 27 oct. 1974 33 SĂLAJ PNL
131.  Özmen Oana-Marciana 28 oct. 1974 42 BUCUREȘTI USR PLUS
132.  Munteanu Remus 1 dec. 1974 29 NEAMȚ PSD
133.  Băltărețu Viorel 7 dec. 1974 13 CLUJ USR PLUS
134.  Atanasiu Onuț Valeriu 11 dec. 1974 18 GALAȚI PNL
135.  Csoma Botond 18 feb. 1975 13 CLUJ UDMR
136.  Vicol-Ciorbă Laura-Cătălina 31 mar. 1975 17 DOLJ PSD
137.  Manea Cătălin-Zamfir 12 apr. 1975   Minoritati
138.  Albotă Emil-Florin 6 may 1975 30 OLT PSD
139.  Ichim Cristian-Paul 8 may 1975 4 BACĂU USR PLUS
140.  Kiss János 10 jun. 1975 5 BIHOR PNL
141.  Florea Oana-Consuela 13 jun. 1975 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
142.  Mușoiu Ștefan 16 jun. 1975 23 IALOMIȚA PSD
143.  Gheorghiu Bogdan 1 jul. 1975 35 SUCEAVA PNL
144.  Hangan Pollyanna-Hanellore 4 jul. 1975 22 HUNEDOARA USR PLUS
145.  Szabó Ödön 4 jul. 1975 5 BIHOR UDMR
146.  Barna Ilie Dan 10 jul. 1975 34 SIBIU USR PLUS
147.  Miklós Zoltán 16 aug. 1975 15 COVASNA UDMR
148.  Ardelean Ben-Oni 1 sep. 1975 37 TIMIȘ PNL
149.  Tănăsescu Alina-Elena 26 oct. 1975 17 DOLJ PSD
150.  Alexandru Victoria-Violeta 11 nov. 1975 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
151.  Gudu Michael 13 dec. 1975 38 TULCEA PNL
152.  Bîrcă Constantin 16 dec. 1975 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PSD
153.  Popescu Dan-Cristian 31 dec. 1975 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
154.  Intotero Natalia-Elena 14 jan. 1976 22 HUNEDOARA PSD
155.  Dancă Ionel 29 jan. 1976 41 VRANCEA PNL
156.  Toma Vasilică 4 feb. 1976 24 IAȘI PSD
157.  Achimaș-Cadariu Patriciu-Andrei 14 feb. 1976 13 CLUJ PSD
158.  Turcan Raluca 2 apr. 1976 34 SIBIU PNL
159.  Prunean Alin-Costel 24 may 1976 33 SĂLAJ USR PLUS
160.  Merka Adrian-Miroslav 6 jun. 1976   Minoritati
161.  Coleșa Ilie-Alin 17 jun. 1976 13 CLUJ AUR
162.  Vulpescu Ioan 17 jun. 1976 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
163.  Bota Călin-Ioan 7 jul. 1976 26 MARAMUREȘ PNL
164.  Georgescu Nicolae 26 jul. 1976 3 ARGEȘ PSD
165.  Gîdei Laurențiu-Viorel 20 aug. 1976 18 GALAȚI PSD
166.  Țuțuianu Marius-Horia 1 sep. 1976 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
167.  Macovei Silviu Nicu 18 sep. 1976 24 IAȘI PSD
168.  Trăilă Cristina 27 sep. 1976 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
169.  Csép Éva-Andrea 27 oct. 1976 28 MUREȘ UDMR
170.  Hajdu Gábor 2 nov. 1976 21 HARGHITA UDMR
171.  Popa Radu Mihai 16 nov. 1976 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
172.  Grosaru Andi-Gabriel 4 dec. 1976   Minoritati
173.  Mina Marian 4 jan. 1977 19 GIURGIU PSD
174.  Acatrinei Dorel-Gheorghe 18 apr. 1977 35 SUCEAVA AUR
175.  Rusu Daniel-Gheorghe 22 apr. 1977 1 ALBA AUR
176.  Trif Bogdan Gheorghe 28 apr. 1977 34 SIBIU PSD
177.  Apostol Alin-Gabriel 3 may 1977 42 BUCUREȘTI USR PLUS
178.  Ion Stelian-Cristian 24 jun. 1977 14 CONSTANȚA USR PLUS
179.  Stoica Ștefan-Bucur 29 jul. 1977 17 DOLJ PNL
180.  Polițeanu Mihai-Laurențiu 9 sep. 1977 31 PRAHOVA USR PLUS
181.  Solomon Adrian 20 sep. 1977 39 VASLUI PSD
182.  Teniță Dragoș-Cătălin 4 oct. 1977 42 BUCUREȘTI USR PLUS
183.  Fădor Angelica 15 oct. 1977 35 SUCEAVA PNL
184.  Axinia Adrian-George 18 oct. 1977 31 PRAHOVA AUR
185.  Halici Nicușor 25 oct. 1977 41 VRANCEA PSD
186.  Farago Petru 6 nov. 1977 2 ARAD UDMR
187.  Molnar Ervin 15 nov. 1977 28 MUREȘ PNL
188.  Chichirău Cosette-Paula 12 dec. 1977 24 IAȘI USR PLUS
189.  Ostaficiuc Marius-Eugen 17 dec. 1977 24 IAȘI PSD
190.  Dumitrescu Raluca Giorgiana 14 jan. 1978 23 IALOMIȚA PSD
191.  Gheba Daniel-Sorin 31 jan. 1978 17 DOLJ USR PLUS
192.  Lungoci Dumitru-Lucian 18 feb. 1978 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
193.  Zetea Gabriel-Valer 6 mar. 1978 26 MARAMUREȘ PSD
194.  Dunava Costel Neculai 7 mar. 1978 4 BACĂU PSD
195.  Ungureanu Emanuel-Dumitru 12 mar. 1978 10 BUZĂU USR PLUS
196.  Grecu Ion-Cătălin 17 apr. 1978 30 OLT PSD
197.  Cozmanciuc Corneliu-Mugurel 9 may 1978 29 NEAMȚ PNL
198.  Tușa Adriana Diana 22 jun. 1978 42 BUCUREȘTI PSD
199.  Constantin Daniel 26 jun. 1978 3 ARGEȘ PNL
200.  Lazăr Ion-Marian 21 jul. 1978 40 VÂLCEA USR PLUS
201.  Pecingină Gheorghe 28 aug. 1978 20 GORJ PNL
202.  Stancu Ionel 15 oct. 1978   Minoritati
203.  Vîlceanu Dan 5 feb. 1979 20 GORJ PNL
204.  Ghera Giureci-Slobodan 15 apr. 1979   Minoritati
205.  Morar Olivia-Diana 15 apr. 1979 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PNL
206.  Lungu Romeo-Daniel 21 apr. 1979 10 BUZĂU PSD
207.  Păunescu Silviu-Titus 22 jun. 1979 23 IALOMIȚA AUR
208.  Paladi George-Adrian 7 aug. 1979 9 BRĂILA PSD
209.  Dumitru Florian-Emil 27 aug. 1979 12 CĂLĂRAȘI PNL
210.  Alexe Florin-Alexandru 30 aug. 1979 26 MARAMUREȘ PNL
211.  Stroe Ionuț-Marian 23 sep. 1979 17 DOLJ PNL
212.  Firczak Iulius Marian 14 oct. 1979   Minoritati
213.  Piper-Savu Florin 6 nov. 1979 36 TELEORMAN PSD
214.  Dehelean Silviu 4 dec. 1979 5 BIHOR USR PLUS
215.  Lasca Mihai Ioan 12 jan. 1980 5 BIHOR Neafiliați
216.  Magyar Loránd-Bálint 17 feb. 1980 32 SATU-MARE UDMR
217.  Avrămescu Gabriel-Ioan 21 feb. 1980 10 BUZĂU PNL
218.  Mircea Florin 1 apr. 1980 9 BRĂILA PSD
219.  Bucura-Oprescu Simona 2 apr. 1980 3 ARGEȘ PSD
220.  Blaga Daniel-Codruț 13 jun. 1980 16 DÂMBOVIȚA USR PLUS
221.  Fechet Mircea 1 jul. 1980 4 BACĂU PNL
222.  Rodeanu Bogdan-Ionel 18 jul. 1980 18 GALAȚI USR PLUS
223.  Gliga Dumitrița 2 aug. 1980 28 MUREȘ PSD
224.  Bulai Oana-Gianina 23 aug. 1980 29 NEAMȚ PSD
225.  Cambera Oana-Alexandra 27 aug. 1980 25 ILFOV USR PLUS
226.  Barbu Florin-Ionuț 4 sep. 1980 30 OLT PSD
227.  Bîlcea Ovidiu-Sergiu 1 nov. 1980 2 ARAD PNL
228.  Suciu Vasile-Daniel 7 nov. 1980 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PSD
229.  Furtună Mirela 15 nov. 1980 38 TULCEA PSD
230.  Pop Rareș Tudor 29 nov. 1980 42 BUCUREȘTI USR PLUS
231.  Tanasă Dan 10 mar. 1981 28 MUREȘ AUR
232.  Ghiță Daniel-Florin 22 apr. 1981 25 ILFOV PSD
233.  Seidler Cristian-Gabriel 24 apr. 1981 42 BUCUREȘTI USR PLUS
234.  Drulă Cătălin 2 may 1981 37 TIMIȘ USR PLUS
235.  Rizea Cristina Camelia 8 may 1981 14 CONSTANȚA USR PLUS
236.  Manta Claudiu 12 may 1981 20 GORJ PSD
237.  Bola Bogdan-Alexandru 7 jul. 1981 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
238.  Benga Tudor - Vlad 25 aug. 1981 8 BRAȘOV USR PLUS
239.  Crușoveanu Marian 19 dec. 1981 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
240.  Cristea Andi-Lucian 5 jan. 1982 10 BUZĂU PSD
241.  Enachi Raisa 10 mar. 1982 39 VASLUI AUR
242.  Stângă George-Cătălin 20 mar. 1982 18 GALAȚI PNL
243.  Stoica Ciprian-Titi 1 may 1982 37 TIMIȘ AUR
244.  Chesnoiu Adrian-Ionuț 12 may 1982 30 OLT PSD
245.  Muraru Iulian-Alexandru 20 may 1982 24 IAȘI PNL
246.  Kocsis-Cristea Alexandru 12 jul. 1982 24 IAȘI PNL
247.  Ilie Victor 31 jul. 1982 8 BRAȘOV USR PLUS
248.  Molnar Radu-Iulian 21 aug. 1982 13 CLUJ USR PLUS
249.  Alda Adrian 14 sep. 1982 2 ARAD PSD
250.  Toda Daniel-Liviu 22 sep. 1982 37 TIMIȘ USR PLUS
251.  Cazan Laurențiu-Nicolae 20 oct. 1982 40 VÂLCEA PNL
252.  Dumitrache Ileana Cristina 1 dec. 1982 14 CONSTANȚA PSD
253.  Moisin Radu-Marin 10 dec. 1982 13 CLUJ PNL
254.  Miftode Marius-Andrei 26 dec. 1982 8 BRAȘOV USR PLUS
255.  Predescu Ana-Loredana 28 feb. 1983 8 BRAȘOV PSD
256.  Chirilă Virgil Alin 28 may 1983 27 MEHEDINȚI PSD
257.  Toader Bogdan-Andrei 7 jun. 1983 31 PRAHOVA PSD
258.  Șerban Gianina 15 jul. 1983 25 ILFOV AUR
259.  Nagy Szabolcs 23 jul. 1983 32 SATU-MARE UDMR
260.  Gavrilă Anamaria 15 oct. 1983 22 HUNEDOARA AUR
261.  Popica Eduard-Andrei 18 mar. 1984 39 VASLUI PSD
262.  Băcanu Cristian-Tudor 28 may 1984 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
263.  Drancă Andrei-Iulian 12 jul. 1984 7 BOTOȘANI USR PLUS
264.  Tuță George-Cristian 8 aug. 1984 25 ILFOV PNL
265.  Ilișanu Claudiu-Augustin 25 aug. 1984 4 BACĂU PSD
266.  Presură Alexandra 16 sep. 1984 17 DOLJ PSD
267.  Peța-Ștefănescu Eliza-Mădălina 18 sep. 1984 17 DOLJ PSD
268.  Chira Claudiu-Martin 25 nov. 1984 37 TIMIȘ PNL
269.  Prună Cristina-Mădălina 11 dec. 1984 42 BUCUREȘTI USR PLUS
270.  Andrei Alexandru-Ioan 2 jan. 1985 19 GIURGIU PNL
271.  Simonis Alfred - Robert 4 jan. 1985 37 TIMIȘ PSD
272.  Mihalcea Remus-Gabriel 6 mar. 1985 3 ARGEȘ PSD
273.  Sărmaș Ioan-Sabin 16 mar. 1985 13 CLUJ PNL
274.  Miruță Radu-Dinel 8 apr. 1985 20 GORJ USR PLUS
275.  Panait Radu 9 apr. 1985 32 SATU-MARE USR PLUS
276.  Năsui Claudiu-Iulius-Gavril 5 may 1985 42 BUCUREȘTI USR PLUS
277.  Mărgărit Mitică-Marius 11 jun. 1985 18 GALAȚI PSD
278.  Burduja Sebastian-Ioan 18 jun. 1985 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
279.  Popa Ștefan-Ovidiu 25 jun. 1985 40 VÂLCEA PSD
280.  Țoiu Oana-Silvia 9 jul. 1985 42 BUCUREȘTI USR PLUS
281.  Gheorghe Andrei Daniel 27 jul. 1985 25 ILFOV PNL
282.  Cătăuță Ana-Maria 15 aug. 1985 4 BACĂU PSD
283.  Petrețchi Nicolae-Miroslav 16 sep. 1985   Minoritati
284.  Badea Mihai-Alexandru 25 sep. 1985 42 BUCUREȘTI USR PLUS
285.  Ciubuc Ciprian 7 dec. 1985 9 BRĂILA AUR
286.  Șerban Ciprian-Constantin 22 dec. 1985 29 NEAMȚ PSD
287.  Horga Maria-Gabriela 25 dec. 1985 19 GIURGIU PNL
288.  Polak Tudor 11 feb. 1986 39 VASLUI PNL
289.  Botez Mihai-Cătălin 29 mar. 1986 39 VASLUI USR PLUS
290.  Varga Glad-Aurel 25 may 1986 2 ARAD PNL
291.  Moldovan Sorin-Dan 8 aug. 1986 13 CLUJ PNL
292.  Cozma Adrian-Felician 30 aug. 1986 32 SATU-MARE PNL
293.  Kelemen Attila 30 aug. 1986 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN UDMR
294.  Simion George-Nicolae 21 sep. 1986 42 BUCUREȘTI AUR
295.  Neagu Denisa-Elena 16 oct. 1986 42 BUCUREȘTI USR PLUS
296.  Suciu Sebastian-Ilie 22 nov. 1986 34 SIBIU AUR
297.  Thellmann Christine 20 dec. 1986 34 SIBIU PNL
298.  Stoica Bogdan-Alin 10 apr. 1987   Minoritati
299.  Terente Eugen 6 may 1987 38 TULCEA USR PLUS
300.  Todosiu Beniamin 14 may 1987 1 ALBA USR PLUS
301.  Berescu Monica-Elena 21 may 1987 24 IAȘI USR PLUS
302.  Prișcă Răzvan Sorin 15 jun. 1987 31 PRAHOVA PNL
303.  Popescu Pavel 17 jun. 1987 42 BUCUREȘTI PNL
304.  Rujan Dumitru 10 sep. 1987 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PNL
305.  Ciofu Cătălina 13 sep. 1987 4 BACĂU PNL
306.  Bulai Iulian 2 dec. 1987 29 NEAMȚ USR PLUS
307.  Șandru Cosmin 3 jun. 1988 37 TIMIȘ PNL
308.  Huțu Alexandra 9 sep. 1988 7 BOTOȘANI PSD 1 feb. 2021
309.  Murariu Oana 11 sep. 1988 13 CLUJ USR PLUS
310.  Calista Mara-Daniela 9 oct. 1988 29 NEAMȚ PNL
311.  Nagy Vasile 12 oct. 1988 2 ARAD AUR
312.  Vexler Silviu 8 dec. 1988   Minoritati
313.  Sighiartău Robert-Ionatan 15 mar. 1989 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PNL
314.  Popescu Vlad 16 sep. 1989 35 SUCEAVA PSD
315.  Apjok Norbert 19 oct. 1989 26 MARAMUREȘ Neafiliați
316.  Cristian Brian 14 jun. 1990 26 MARAMUREȘ USR PLUS
317.  Popa Alexandru 6 aug. 1990 9 BRĂILA PNL
318.  Stoica Diana 23 feb. 1991 42 BUCUREȘTI USR PLUS
319.  Ivan Bogdan-Gruia 24 mar. 1991 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PSD
320.  Lőrincz Ștefan-Iulian 7 may 1991 43 DIASPORA USR PLUS
321.  Șoldan Gheorghe 18 jun. 1991 35 SUCEAVA PSD
322.  Giurgiu Adrian 30 oct. 1991 28 MUREȘ USR PLUS
323.  Lupu Andrei-Răzvan 6 may 1992 31 PRAHOVA USR PLUS
324.  Tulbure Simina-Geanina-Daniela 4 jul. 1992 43 DIASPORA USR PLUS
325.  Buzoianu Diana-Anda 16 may 1994 42 BUCUREȘTI USR PLUS
326.  Pop Darius 13 sep. 1994 26 MARAMUREȘ AUR
327.  Badea Iulian-Alexandru 6 oct. 1994 17 DOLJ PSD
328.  Havârneanu Filip 3 dec. 1994 24 IAȘI USR PLUS
329.  Balabașciuc Călin-Constantin 1 jun. 1996 12 CĂLĂRAȘI AUR

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania tuesday, 9 march 2021, 13:28
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro