Chamber of Deputies
You are here: Home page > Legislature 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Versiunea pentru printare

Deputies born on march

  Member name Birth date Constituency Parliamentary
Group
No. Name
1.  Damian Romulus-Marius 5 mar. 1968 11 CARAȘ-SEVERIN PSD
2.  Banias Mircea Marius 6 mar. 1966 14 CONSTANȚA PNL
3.  Mihalcea Remus-Gabriel 6 mar. 1985 3 ARGEȘ PSD
4.  Zetea Gabriel-Valer 6 mar. 1978 26 MARAMUREȘ PSD
5.  Dunava Costel Neculai 7 mar. 1978 4 BACĂU PSD
6.  Enachi Raisa 10 mar. 1982 39 VASLUI AUR
7.  Tanasă Dan 10 mar. 1981 28 MUREȘ AUR
8.  Pușcașu Lucian-Florin 12 mar. 1969 35 SUCEAVA AUR
9.  Ungureanu Emanuel-Dumitru 12 mar. 1978 10 BUZĂU USR PLUS
10.  Fălcoi Nicu 13 mar. 1967 37 TIMIȘ USR PLUS
11.  Sighiartău Robert-Ionatan 15 mar. 1989 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PNL
12.  Sărmaș Ioan-Sabin 16 mar. 1985 13 CLUJ PNL
13.  Popica Eduard-Andrei 18 mar. 1984 39 VASLUI PSD
14.  Stângă George-Cătălin 20 mar. 1982 18 GALAȚI PNL
15.  Burciu Cristina 24 mar. 1969 13 CLUJ PNL
16.  Ivan Bogdan-Gruia 24 mar. 1991 6 BISTRIȚA-NĂSĂUD PSD
17.  Andrușceac Antonio 25 mar. 1967 4 BACĂU AUR
18.  Botez Mihai-Cătălin 29 mar. 1986 39 VASLUI USR PLUS
19.  Țachianu Marian 29 mar. 1961 16 DÂMBOVIȚA PSD
20.  Rasaliu Marian-Iulian 30 mar. 1970 8 BRAȘOV PSD
21.  Ionescu George 31 mar. 1968 31 PRAHOVA PNL
22.  Vicol-Ciorbă Laura-Cătălina 31 mar. 1975 17 DOLJ PSD

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania tuesday, 9 march 2021, 13:36
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro